Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
7 kolejka:
Ostrovia Ostrów - Lokomotiv Daugavpils 58:32
Orzeł Łódź - Start Gniezno 50:40
Wybrzeże Gdańsk - ROW Rybnik 50:40
Stal Rzeszów - Unia Tarnów 50:40
Offline
TŻ OSTROVIA OSTRóW 58
1. A.Mroczka................. 2* 3 3 2* - - - 10+2
2. K.Brzozowski.............. 3 1 2* 1* 3 - - 10+2
3. A.Łoktaev................. 3 1* 3 2 - - - 9+1
4. T.Lahti................... 0 2 2* 3 - - - 7+1
5. K.Bjerre.................. 3 3 3 2 - - - 11
6. M.Bogdanowicz............. 1 1 1* 3 - - - 6+1
7. A.Trofimows............... 3 1 0 1 - - - 5
8. E.Krcmar.................. u - - - - - - 0
LOKOMOTIV DAUGAVPILS 32
1. T.Batchelor............... d 3 2 1 3 - - 9
2. D.Kurmis.................. 1 0 - - - - - 1
3. A.Gała.................... 2 0 2 0 3 - - 7
4. K.Nilsson................. 1* 0 0 - - - - 1+1
5. N.Klindt.................. 2 2 1* 1 1 - - 7+1
6. O.Mihailov................ 2 0 0 2 u - - 4
7. K.Wieczorek............... 0 0 0 1* 2 - - 3+1
8. P.Łaguta.................. Did not ride
No. Results TŻ LO TŻ LO
1: K.Brzozowski, A.Mroczka, D.Kurmis, T.Batchelor (d)....... 5 1 5 1
2: A.Trofimows, O.Mihailov, M.Bogdanowicz, K.Wieczorek...... 4 2 9 3
3: A.Łoktaev, A.Gała, K.Nilsson, T.Lahti.................... 3 3 12 6
4: K.Bjerre, N.Klindt, A.Trofimows, K.Wieczorek............. 4 2 16 8
5: T.Batchelor, T.Lahti, A.Łoktaev, A.Gała.................. 3 3 19 11
6: K.Bjerre, A.Gała, M.Bogdanowicz, K.Nilsson............... 4 2 23 13
7: A.Mroczka, N.Klindt, K.Brzozowski, O.Mihailov............ 4 2 27 15
8: K.Bjerre, T.Batchelor, N.Klindt, A.Trofimows............. 3 3 30 18
9: A.Mroczka, K.Brzozowski, T.Batchelor, A.Gała............. 5 1 35 19
10: A.Łoktaev, T.Lahti, N.Klindt, K.Wieczorek................ 5 1 40 20
11: A.Gała, K.Bjerre, K.Brzozowski, D.Kurmis................. 3 3 43 23
12: T.Batchelor, A.Łoktaev, M.Bogdanowicz, O.Mihailov........ 3 3 46 26
13: T.Lahti, A.Mroczka, N.Klindt, K.Nilsson.................. 5 1 51 27
14: K.Brzozowski, O.Mihailov, K.Wieczorek, E.Krcmar (u)...... 3 3 54 30
15: M.Bogdanowicz, K.Wieczorek, A.Trofimows, O.Mihailov (u).. 4 2 58 32
Wiadomość dodana po 23 h 14 min 01 s:
WYBRZEZE GDANSK 50
1. R.Tungate................. 3 2 1* 0 1 - - 7+1
2. P.Dolny................... 2* 1* 2 0 - - - 5+2
3. O.Bertzon................. 3 2* 3 t 3 - - 11+1
4. J.Pavlic.................. d 3 2* 3 0 - - 8+1
5. K.Woryna.................. 2 2 2 3 3 - - 12
6. J.Miśkowiak............... 2 0 2 - - - - 4
7. Sz.Szwacher............... 1* 1* 0 1* - - - 3+3
8.
ROW RYBNIK 40
1. A.Czaja................... 1 1 1 0 - - - 3
2. M.Jabłoński............... 0 0 - - - - - 0
3. J.Grajczoenk.............. 2 3 3 2 2 2 - 14
4. H.Andersen................ 1* 1 3 0 2 u - 7+1
5. N.Pedersen................ 3 3 t 1* 1* 1* - 9+3
6. P.Rolnicki................ 3 0 0 3 - - - 6
7. Prz.Giera................. 0 0 1 - - - - 1
8.
No. Results WY RO WY RO
1: R.Tungate, P.Dolny, A.Czaja, M.Jabłoński............ 5 1 5 1
2: P.Rolnicki, J.Miśkowiak, Sz.Szwacher, Prz.Giera..... 3 3 8 4
3: O.Bertzon, J.Grajczoenk, H.Andersen, J.Pavlic (d)... 3 3 11 7
4: N.Pedersen, K.Woryna, Sz.Szwacher, Prz.Giera........ 3 3 14 10
5: J.Pavlic, O.Bertzon, A.Czaja, M.Jabłoński........... 5 1 19 11
6: J.Grajczoenk, K.Woryna, H.Andersen, J.Miśkowiak..... 2 4 21 15
7: N.Pedersen, R.Tungate, P.Dolny, P.Rolnicki.......... 3 3 24 18
8: H.Andersen, K.Woryna, A.Czaja, Sz.Szwacher.......... 2 4 26 22
9: J.Grajczoenk, P.Dolny, R.Tungate, H.Andersen........ 3 3 29 25
10: O.Bertzon, J.Pavlic, Prz.Giera, P.Rolnicki.......... 5 1 34 26
11: K.Woryna, J.Grajczoenk, N.Pedersen, P.Dolny......... 3 3 37 29
12: P.Rolnicki, J.Miśkowiak, Sz.Szwacher, A.Czaja....... 3 3 40 32
13: J.Pavlic, H.Andersen, N.Pedersen, R.Tungate......... 3 3 43 35
14: O.Bertzon, J.Grajczoenk, R.Tungate, H.Andersen (u).. 4 2 47 37
15: K.Woryna, J.Grajczoenk, N.Pedersen, J.Pavlic........ 3 3 50 40
Offline
STAL RZESZOW 50
1. N.Morris.................. 3 3 1 2 2* - - 11+1
2. R.Miśkowiak............... 1 0 3 0 - - - 4
3. M.Bech.................... 1* 0 3 3 2 - - 9+1
4. K.Baran................... 2 3 2* 0 1* - - 8+2
5. G.Hancock................. 3 2 1 3 3 - - 12
6. N.Krakowiak............... 3 0 1 - - - - 4
7. D.Kossakowski............. 2* 0 0 - - - - 2+1
8. J.Kostygow................ Did not ride
UNIA TARNOW 40
1. M.Michelsen............... wu 1* 2* 2 0 0 - 5+2
2. O.Fajfer.................. 2 2 3 1* - - - 8+1
3. W.Tarasenko............... 0 1 0 2 - - - 3
4. Mi.Szczepaniak............ 3 3 2 1 - - - 9
5. P.Kildemand............... 2 2 1 3 3 1 - 12
6. A.Potoniec................ 1 1* 0 - - - - 2+1
7. D.Stalkowski.............. 0 1* 0 - - - - 1+1
8.
No. Results ST UN ST UN
1: N.Morris, O.Fajfer, R.Miśkowiak, M.Michelsen (wu)..... 4 2 4 2
2: N.Krakowiak, D.Kossakowski, A.Potoniec, D.Stalkowski.. 5 1 9 3
3: Mi.Szczepaniak, K.Baran, M.Bech, W.Tarasenko.......... 3 3 12 6
4: G.Hancock, P.Kildemand, D.Stalkowski, D.Kossakowski... 3 3 15 9
5: K.Baran, O.Fajfer, M.Michelsen, M.Bech................ 3 3 18 12
6: Mi.Szczepaniak, G.Hancock, W.Tarasenko, N.Krakowiak... 2 4 20 16
7: N.Morris, P.Kildemand, A.Potoniec, R.Miśkowiak........ 3 3 23 19
8: O.Fajfer, M.Michelsen, G.Hancock, D.Kossakowski....... 1 5 24 24
9: R.Miśkowiak, Mi.Szczepaniak, N.Morris, W.Tarasenko.... 4 2 28 26
10: M.Bech, K.Baran, P.Kildemand, D.Stalkowski............ 5 1 33 27
11: G.Hancock, W.Tarasenko, O.Fajfer, R.Miśkowiak......... 3 3 36 30
12: M.Bech, M.Michelsen, N.Krakowiak, A.Potoniec.......... 4 2 40 32
13: P.Kildemand, N.Morris, Mi.Szczepaniak, K.Baran........ 2 4 42 36
14: P.Kildemand, M.Bech, K.Baran, M.Michelsen............. 3 3 45 39
15: G.Hancock, N.Morris, P.Kildemand, M.Michelsen......... 5 1 50 40
Offline
ORZEL LODZ 50
1. J.Jamróg.................. 2 3 d 2* 2 - - 9+1
2. R.Gafurow................. 1* 2* 2 1* - - - 6+3
3. A.Karpow.................. 3 3 3 2 2* - - 13+1
4. Mat.Szczepaniak........... 1 1 1 3 3 - - 9
5. M.Bogdanow................ 3 2 1 2 1* - - 9+1
6. K.Żupiński................ 1* 0 1* - - - - 2+2
7. M.Turowski................ 2 0 0 - - - - 2
8. L.Becker.................. Did not ride
START GNIEZNO 40
1. A.Thomsen................. 3 2 3 3 0 0 - 11
2. K.Poudzuks................ 0 0 2* 0 - - - 2+1
3. M.Nowak................... 0 3 3 3 1 - - 10
4. V.Kułakow................. 2 1 1 0 - - - 4
5. N.Kościuch................ 2 1 2 1 3 - - 9
6. M.Błażykowski............. 0 0 0 - - - - 0
7. R.Chmiel.................. 3 1* 0 - - - - 4+1
8. A.Elis.................... Did not ride
No. Results OR ST OR ST
1: A.Thomsen, J.Jamróg, R.Gafurow, K.Poudzuks........ 3 3 3 3
2: R.Chmiel, M.Turowski, K.Żupiński, M.Błażykowski... 3 3 6 6
3: A.Karpow, V.Kułakow, Mat.Szczepaniak, M.Nowak..... 4 2 10 8
4: M.Bogdanow, N.Kościuch, R.Chmiel, M.Turowski...... 3 3 13 11
5: A.Karpow, A.Thomsen, Mat.Szczepaniak, K.Poudzuks.. 4 2 17 13
6: M.Nowak, M.Bogdanow, V.Kułakow, K.Żupiński........ 2 4 19 17
7: J.Jamróg, R.Gafurow, N.Kościuch, M.Błażykowski.... 5 1 24 18
8: A.Thomsen, K.Poudzuks, M.Bogdanow, M.Turowski..... 1 5 25 23
9: M.Nowak, R.Gafurow, V.Kułakow, J.Jamróg (d)....... 2 4 27 27
10: A.Karpow, N.Kościuch, Mat.Szczepaniak, R.Chmiel... 4 2 31 29
11: M.Nowak, M.Bogdanow, R.Gafurow, K.Poudzuks........ 3 3 34 32
12: A.Thomsen, A.Karpow, K.Żupiński, M.Błażykowski.... 3 3 37 35
13: Mat.Szczepaniak, J.Jamróg, N.Kościuch, V.Kułakow.. 5 1 42 36
14: N.Kościuch, J.Jamróg, M.Bogdanow, A.Thomsen....... 3 3 45 39
15: Mat.Szczepaniak, A.Karpow, M.Nowak, A.Thomsen..... 5 1 50 40
Offline