Nie jesteś zalogowany na forum.
1 kolejka:
Unia Tarnów 40;50 Ostrovia Ostrów
ROW Rybnik 42:48 Stal Rzeszów
Start Gniezno 47;43 Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Lokomotiv Daugavpils 43:47 Orzeł Łódź
Offline
UNIA TARNÓW 40
1. M. Michelsen.............. 1 2 3 1 3 1 - 11
2. O. Fajfer................. 0 1* u - - - - 1+1
3. W. Tarasienko............. 1* 2 1 1 1* - - 6+2
4. Mi. Szczepaniak........... 2 0 3 1 - - - 6
5. P. Kildemand.............. 3 3 2 3 2 0 - 13
6. D. Stalkowski............. 1* u 0 - - - - 1+1
7. A. Potoniec............... 2 0 0 - - - - 2
8.
TŻ OSTROVIA 50
1. A. Mroczka................ 3 3 3 3 2* - - 14+1
2. K. Brzozowski............. 2* - - - - - - 2+1
3. A. Loktaev................ d 1* 1* 2 3 - - 7+2
4. T. Lahti.................. 3 2 2 0 d - - 7
5. K. Bjerre................. 2 3 2 2 3 - - 12
6. M. Bogdanowicz............ 3 0 2* - - - - 5+1
7. A. Trofimov............... 0 1* 0 - - - - 1+1
8. E. Krcmar................. 1 1 0 - - - - 2
No. Results UN TŻ UN TŻ
1: A. Mroczka, K. Brzozowski, M. Michelsen, O. Fajfer........ 1 5 1 5
2: M. Bogdanowicz, A. Potoniec, D. Stalkowski, A. Trofimov... 3 3 4 8
3: T. Lahti, Mi. Szczepaniak, W. Tarasienko, A. Loktaev (d).. 3 3 7 11
4: P. Kildemand, K. Bjerre, A. Trofimov, A. Potoniec......... 3 3 10 14
5: A. Mroczka, W. Tarasienko, E. Krcmar, Mi. Szczepaniak..... 2 4 12 18
6: P. Kildemand, T. Lahti, A. Loktaev, D. Stalkowski (u)..... 3 3 15 21
7: K. Bjerre, M. Michelsen, O. Fajfer, M. Bogdanowicz........ 3 3 18 24
8: A. Mroczka, P. Kildemand, E. Krcmar, A. Potoniec.......... 2 4 20 28
9: M. Michelsen, T. Lahti, A. Loktaev, O. Fajfer (u)......... 3 3 23 31
10: Mi. Szczepaniak, K. Bjerre, W. Tarasienko, A. Trofimov.... 4 2 27 33
11: P. Kildemand, A. Loktaev, M. Michelsen, E. Krcmar......... 4 2 31 35
12: A. Mroczka, M. Bogdanowicz, W. Tarasienko, D. Stalkowski.. 1 5 32 40
13: M. Michelsen, K. Bjerre, Mi. Szczepaniak, T. Lahti........ 4 2 36 42
14: A. Loktaev, P. Kildemand, W. Tarasienko, T. Lahti (d)..... 3 3 39 45
15: K. Bjerre, A. Mroczka, M. Michelsen, P. Kildemand......... 1 5 40 50
Offline
11.10.2018
START GNIEZNO 47
1. Norbert Kościuch.......... 3 3 3 2 2 - - 13
2. Kjastas Puodzuks.......... 2* 2* 0 1* - - - 5+3
3. Marcin Nowak.............. 2 2* 2 1 1* - - 8+2
4. Craig Cook................ 1* - - - - - - 1+1
5. Anders Thomsen............ 3 3 1 2 3 - - 12
6. Michał Curzytek........... 0 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Robert Chmiel............. 1 1 0 - - - - 2
8. Viktor Kulakov............ 3 0 1* 2* - - - 6+2
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 43
1. Jurica Pavlic............. 1 1 3 - - - - 5
2. Zbigniew Suchecki......... 0 0 - - - - - 0
3. Rohan Tungate............. 0 2 2 3 1 - - 8
4. Oliver Berntzon........... 3 1* 2* 1* 0 0 - 7+3
5. Kacper Woryna............. 2 R 3 3 3 3 - 14
6. Jakub Miśkowiak........... 2* 1 1 0 2* 0 - 6+2
7. Lars Skupień.............. 3 F - - - - - 3
8. Szymon Szwacher........... Did not ride
No. Results ST WY ST WY
1: Norbert Kościuch, Kjastas Puodzuks, Jurica Pavlic, Zbigniew Suchecki.... 5 1 5 1
2: Lars Skupień, Jakub Miśkowiak, Robert Chmiel, Michał Curzytek........... 1 5 6 6
3: Oliver Berntzon, Marcin Nowak, Craig Cook, Rohan Tungate................ 3 3 9 9
4: Anders Thomsen, Kacper Woryna, Robert Chmiel, Lars Skupień (F).......... 4 2 13 11
5: Viktor Kulakov, Marcin Nowak, Jurica Pavlic, Zbigniew Suchecki.......... 5 1 18 12
6: Anders Thomsen, Rohan Tungate, Oliver Berntzon, Michał Curzytek......... 3 3 21 15
7: Norbert Kościuch, Kjastas Puodzuks, Jakub Miśkowiak, Kacper Woryna (R).. 5 1 26 16
8: Kacper Woryna, Oliver Berntzon, Anders Thomsen, Robert Chmiel........... 1 5 27 21
9: Norbert Kościuch, Rohan Tungate, Oliver Berntzon, Kjastas Puodzuks...... 3 3 30 24
10: Kacper Woryna, Marcin Nowak, Jakub Miśkowiak, Viktor Kulakov............ 2 4 32 28
11: Rohan Tungate, Anders Thomsen, Kjastas Puodzuks, Jakub Miśkowiak........ 3 3 35 31
12: Jurica Pavlic, Jakub Miśkowiak, Marcin Nowak, Michał Curzytek........... 1 5 36 36
13: Kacper Woryna, Norbert Kościuch, Viktor Kulakov, Oliver Berntzon........ 3 3 39 39
14: Anders Thomsen, Viktor Kulakov, Rohan Tungate, Jakub Miśkowiak.......... 5 1 44 40
15: Kacper Woryna, Norbert Kościuch, Marcin Nowak, Oliver Berntzon.......... 3 3 47 43
Wiadomość dodana po 21 h 50 min 36 s:
12.10.2018
LOKOMOTIVE DAUGAVPILS 43
1. Troy Batchelor............ 3 2 3 3 2 - - 13
2. Patrick Hougaard.......... 0 1* 1 0 - - - 2+1
3. Adrian Gała............... F 2 2 3 1 - - 8
4. Davis Kurmis.............. 1 - - - - - - 1
5. Nicolai Klindt............ 3 3 3 2 0 - - 11
6. Kamil Wieczorek........... 1 0 1 - - - - 2
7. Oleg Mihaillov............ 3 2* 0 R 0 - - 5+1
8. Pavel Laguta.............. 1* 0 - - - - - 1+1
ORZEŁ ŁÓDŹ 47
1. Jakub Jamróg.............. 1* 3 1* 2 3 - - 10+2
2. Renat Gafurov............. 2 0 2 1 - - - 5
3. Andriy Karpov............. 3 1* 0 3 2* - - 9+2
4. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 2* 2 2 1* 1 - - 8+2
5. Maksim Bogdanov........... 1 3 3 2 3 - - 12
6. Marcin Turowski........... 2 0 Fx - - - - 2
7. Karol Żupiński............ 0 0 1 - - - - 1
8. Luke Becker............... Did not ride
No. Results LO OR LO OR
1: Troy Batchelor, Renat Gafurov, Jakub Jamróg, Patrick Hougaard......... 3 3 3 3
2: Oleg Mihaillov, Marcin Turowski, Kamil Wieczorek, Karol Żupiński...... 4 2 7 5
3: Andriy Karpov, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Davis Kurmis, Adrian Gała (F)..... 1 5 8 10
4: Nicolai Klindt, Oleg Mihaillov, Maksim Bogdanov, Karol Żupiński....... 5 1 13 11
5: Jakub Jamróg, Adrian Gała, Pavel Laguta, Renat Gafurov................ 3 3 16 14
6: Nicolai Klindt, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Andriy Karpov, Kamil Wieczorek... 3 3 19 17
7: Maksim Bogdanov, Troy Batchelor, Patrick Hougaard, Marcin Turowski.... 3 3 22 20
8: Nicolai Klindt, Renat Gafurov, Jakub Jamróg, Oleg Mihaillov........... 3 3 25 23
9: Troy Batchelor, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Patrick Hougaard, Andriy Karpov.. 4 2 29 25
10: Maksim Bogdanov, Adrian Gała, Karol Żupiński, Oleg Mihaillov (R)...... 2 4 31 29
11: Andriy Karpov, Nicolai Klindt, Renat Gafurov, Patrick Hougaard........ 2 4 33 33
12: Adrian Gała, Jakub Jamróg, Kamil Wieczorek, Marcin Turowski (Fx)...... 4 2 37 35
13: Troy Batchelor, Maksim Bogdanov, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Pavel Laguta.... 3 3 40 38
14: Jakub Jamróg, Andriy Karpov, Adrian Gała, Oleg Mihaillov.............. 1 5 41 43
15: Maksim Bogdanov, Troy Batchelor, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Nicolai Klindt.. 2 4 43 47
Offline
ROW RYBNIK 42
1. H. Andersen............... 0 2* 2 3 2 3 - 12+1
2. A. Czaja.................. 1 1* 1 0 - - - 3+1
3. M. Jabłoński.............. 2 3 2 1 1* 1 - 10+1
4. J. Grajczonek............. 0 1* - - - - - 1+1
5. N. Pedersen............... 2 2 1 3 1* 2 - 11+1
6. P. Rolnicki............... 3 0 0 2 - - - 5
7. P. Giera.................. u 0 - - - - - 0
8.
STAL RZESZÓW 48
1. M. Bech................... 3 1 3 3 1 - - 11
2. K. Baran.................. 2* 0 2* 2 0 - - 6+2
3. N. Morris................. 3 3 2 0 2 - - 10
4. Mi. Szczepaniak........... 1 1 u - - - - 2 (I) - 2 mecze przerwy!
5. G. Hancock................ 3 3 3 3 3 - - 15
6. N. Krakowiak.............. 2 0 0 0 - - - 2
7. D. Kossakowski............ 1* 1 0 - - - - 2+1
8. J. Kostygow............... Did not ride
No. Results RO ST RO ST
1: M. Bech, K. Baran, A. Czaja, H. Andersen................. 1 5 1 5
2: P. Rolnicki, N. Krakowiak, D. Kossakowski, P. Giera (u).. 3 3 4 8
3: N. Morris, M. Jabłoński, Mi. Szczepaniak, J. Grajczonek.. 2 4 6 12
4: G. Hancock, N. Pedersen, D. Kossakowski, P. Giera........ 2 4 8 16
5: M. Jabłoński, H. Andersen, M. Bech, K. Baran............. 5 1 13 17
6: N. Morris, N. Pedersen, Mi. Szczepaniak, P. Rolnicki..... 2 4 15 21
7: G. Hancock, H. Andersen, A. Czaja, N. Krakowiak.......... 3 3 18 24
8: M. Bech, K. Baran, N. Pedersen, P. Rolnicki.............. 1 5 19 29
9: H. Andersen, N. Morris, A. Czaja, Mi. Szczepaniak (u).... 4 2 23 31
10: G. Hancock, M. Jabłoński, J. Grajczonek, D. Kossakowski.. 3 3 26 34
11: N. Pedersen, K. Baran, M. Jabłoński, N. Morris........... 4 2 30 36
12: M. Bech, P. Rolnicki, M. Jabłoński, N. Krakowiak......... 3 3 33 39
13: G. Hancock, H. Andersen, N. Pedersen, N. Krakowiak....... 3 3 36 42
14: H. Andersen, N. Morris, M. Jabłoński, K. Baran........... 4 2 40 44
15: G. Hancock, N. Pedersen, M. Bech, A. Czaja............... 2 4 42 48
Offline